Bezirks- und Gaukönige finden Sie hier

 

 

 

Schützenkönige und Jugendkönige der SG Oberasbach

 

Jahr                             Schützenkönig                              Jugendkönig

 

2016/2017               Manfred Keil                             Marco Kleylein

2015/2016               Maxim Konradi                      Marvin Fronz

2014/2015                  Wolfgang Steigerwald                 Sandra Pecher

2013/2014                  Tomislav Kriznik                          Konrad Schoberth

2012/2013                   Seyfettin Yilmaz                           Konrad Schoberth

2011/2012                   Andreas Dürst                               Claudia Böckler

2010/2011                   Johann Mikulik                             Claudia Wunderlich

2009/2010                   Werner Popp                                 Sandra Pecher

2008/2009                   Sebastién Gobé                             Claudia Wunderlich

2007/2008                   Hermann Schwenk                       Anna-Maria Jäger

2006/2007                   Ulli Hergenröther                         Daniela Pecher

2005/2006                   Petra Pernet                                 Sonja Rauch

2004/2005                   Gerlinde Braun                             Sonja Rauch

2003/2004                   Günter Pregler                              Nadja Gill

2002/2003                   Kurt Baumgärtner                       Eric Wunderlich

2001/2002                   Dominik Mages                             Claudia Wunderlich

2000/2001                   Thilo Hergenröther                      Sonja Rauch

1999/2000                   Monika Roch                                Robert Steigerwald

1998/1999                   Christian Wagner                         Alexander Backes

1997/1998                   Adelheid Gösl                                Dominik Mages

1996/1997                   Karlheinz Schinhammer             Claudia Backes

1995/1996                   Ursula Rauch                                Bernd Egl

1994/1995                   Harald Schatz                               Marcus Rupprecht

1993/1994                   Walter Lewandowski                   Claudia Backes

1992/1993                   Richard Rauch                              Stefan Böckler

1991/1992                   Helmut Schröck                            Claudia Kißlinger

1990/1991                   Petra Lang                                    Susanne Hauer

1989/1990                   Robert Knogl                                Susanne Hauer

1988/1989                   Norbert Stich                                Christian Wagner

1987/1988                   Hans-Joachim Roos                     Ralf Elger

1986/1987                   Klaus Schönmetz                         Udo Böckler

1985/1986                   Adolf Kittel                                   Gabi Schmidt

1984/1985                   Werner Böckler                            Wolfgang Rotter

1983/1984                   Rolf Elger                                      Jörg Freihardt

1982/1983                   Leonhard Peter                            Petra Becker   

1981/1982                   Willi Elsinger                                 Norbert Stich

1980/1981                   Gertrud Böckler                           Reinhold Teletzky

1979/1980                   Johannes Lachmann                   Monika Fröhlich

1978/1979                   Günter Schmidt                            Klaus Reichert

1977/1978                   Karl Hörauf                                  Reinhold Teletzky

1976/1977                   Robert Jochum                             Wilfried Berger

1975/1976                   Michael Geiselsöder                     Peter Schorner

1974/1975                   Kathi Peter                                   Wilfried Berger

1973/1974                   Arnold Breier                                Richard Rauch

1972/1973                   Thomas Ulherr                              Bernd Elger

1971/1972                   Alois Aschenbrenner                    Richard Rauch

1970/1971                   Willi Brunner                                 Gerlinde Berger

1969/1970                   Walter Müller

1968/1969                   Walter Reichert

1967/1968                   Erika Fischer

1966/1967                   Hans Jäger

1965/1966                   Hans Schmidt

1964/1965                   Georg Kopp

1963/1964                   Karl Strauß

1962/1963                   Helmut Weiner

1961/1962                   Hans Fischer

1960/1961                   Erika Ulherr